Vaal Ice Nova: Difference between revisions
>Tonemis No edit summary |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=Deals x-y Cold Damage | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | | 33 | ||
| 11-17 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
|- | | 39 | ||
| 14-22 | |||
| 15,249 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 19 | ||
|- | | 48 | ||
| 18-29 | |||
| 56,766 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
|- | | 56 | ||
| 24-37 | |||
| 138,749 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 27 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 31-48 | |||
| 286,717 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | | 73 | ||
| 39-61 | |||
| 537,274 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | | 81 | ||
| 49-76 | |||
| 942,360 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 38 | ||
|- | | 88 | ||
| 57-89 | |||
| 1,390,078 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | | 94 | ||
| 67-105 | |||
| 2,005,396 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
|- | | 100 | ||
| 78-123 | |||
| 2,840,035 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 47 | ||
|- | | 106 | ||
| 91-143 | |||
| 4,410,795 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 106-166 | |||
| 6,044,782 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 53 | ||
|- | | 119 | ||
| 123-193 | |||
| 8,195,812 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 143-223 | |||
| 11,008,001 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 59 | ||
|- | | 132 | ||
| 164-257 | |||
| 16,107,361 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 189-296 | |||
| 25,508,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 208-325 | |||
| 40,781,458 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 228-357 | |||
| 67,068,040 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 250-391 | |||
| 129,958,630 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 274-428 | |||
| 342,004,647 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 300-469 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 328-513 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 359-561 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 393-613 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 429-670 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 468-732 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 511-799 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 558-871 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 608-950 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 663-1035 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Video Demonstration== | ==Video Demonstration== | ||
Revision as of 09:47, 18 August 2015
![](/images/thumb/9/9f/Scroll_Fragment_inventory_icon.png/30px-Scroll_Fragment_inventory_icon.png)
Skill Functions and Interactions
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 12 | 33 | 11-17 | 0 |- ! 2 | 15 | 39 | 14-22 | 15,249 |- ! 3 | 19 | 48 | 18-29 | 56,766 |- ! 4 | 23 | 56 | 24-37 | 138,749 |- ! 5 | 27 | 64 | 31-48 | 286,717 |- ! 6 | 31 | 73 | 39-61 | 537,274 |- ! 7 | 35 | 81 | 49-76 | 942,360 |- ! 8 | 38 | 88 | 57-89 | 1,390,078 |- ! 9 | 41 | 94 | 67-105 | 2,005,396 |- ! 10 | 44 | 100 | 78-123 | 2,840,035 |- ! 11 | 47 | 106 | 91-143 | 4,410,795 |- ! 12 | 50 | 113 | 106-166 | 6,044,782 |- ! 13 | 53 | 119 | 123-193 | 8,195,812 |- ! 14 | 56 | 125 | 143-223 | 11,008,001 |- ! 15 | 59 | 132 | 164-257 | 16,107,361 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 189-296 | 25,508,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 208-325 | 40,781,458 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 228-357 | 67,068,040 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 250-391 | 129,958,630 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 274-428 | 342,004,647 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 300-469 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 328-513 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 359-561 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 393-613 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 429-670 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 468-732 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 511-799 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 558-871 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 608-950 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 663-1035 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Video Demonstration
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.1.0d |
|
1.1.0 |
|