Tempest Shield: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Tribrn (Created page with "{{Skill |name = Tempest Shield |type = Intelligence Skills |image=Tempest Shield.jpg |imagealt= Tempest Shield |description = Enchants your shield with t...") |
>Aezlo No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
Enchants your [[Shield|shield]] with the power of storms, which lashes out to deal lightning damage to attackers when you block their attacks. | Enchants your [[Shield|shield]] with the power of storms, which lashes out to deal lightning damage to attackers when you block their attacks. | ||
==Gem Levelling== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 800px; text-align: center" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required Level | |||
! Required Intelligence | |||
! Mana Cost | |||
! Stats | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Intelligence Skills]] [[Category:Skills]] | [[Category:Intelligence Skills]] [[Category:Skills]] |
Revision as of 06:37, 7 June 2012
Lua error in Module:Skill at line 818: bad argument #3 to 'format' (string expected, got nil).
Enchants your shield with the power of storms, which lashes out to deal lightning damage to attackers when you block their attacks.
Gem Levelling
Level | Required Level | Required Intelligence | Mana Cost | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 |