Vaal Lightning Warp: Difference between revisions
>Dumptruckman-gpuser m (→Gem level progression: Updated level 1 for 2.0) |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| int = yes | | int=yes | ||
| c1 = | | c1=Deals x-y Lightning Damage | ||
| c2=x% increased Skill Effect Duration | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | | 29 | ||
| 1-18 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
|- | | 35 | ||
| 1-24 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 9,569 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 17 | ||
|- | | 43 | ||
| 2-32 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 37,758 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
|- | | 52 | ||
| 2-42 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 96,904 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | | 60 | ||
| 3-54 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 208,096 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
|- | | 69 | ||
| 4-70 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 401,896 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
|- | | 77 | ||
| 5-88 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 722,176 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 5-104 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 1,081,266 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 39 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 6-123 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 1,579,774 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| 42 | |||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 8-145 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2,261,831 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 9-170 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3,183,608 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 10-199 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 4,911,487 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 51 | ||
|- | | 115 | ||
| 12-232 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 6,703,256 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 14-270 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 9,056,935 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 57 | ||
|- | | 127 | ||
| 17-314 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 12,127,847 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 19-364 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 21,223,313 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 63 | ||
|- | | 140 | ||
| 22-420 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 37,263,203 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 26-485 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 67,080,320 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 28-534 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 129,975,376 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | | 155 | ||
| 31-586 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 342,026,975 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
|- | | 159 | ||
| 34-644 | |||
| 40 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
| | | 74 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 37-707 | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 41-775 | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 45-850 | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 49-931 | |||
| 48 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
| | | 82 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 54-1019 | |||
| 50 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
| | | 84 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 59-1116 | |||
| 52 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
| | | 86 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 64-1221 | |||
| 54 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
| | | 88 | ||
|- | | | ||
| 70-1335 | |||
| 56 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | |||
| 77-1459 | |||
| 58 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Video Demonstration== | ==Video Demonstration== | ||
{{#ev:youtube|7vR8GPWHzjQ|350}} | {{#ev:youtube|7vR8GPWHzjQ|350}} |
Revision as of 09:41, 18 August 2015
![](/images/thumb/9/9f/Scroll_Fragment_inventory_icon.png/30px-Scroll_Fragment_inventory_icon.png)
Skill Functions and Interactions
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 10 | 29 | 1-18 | 0 | 0 |- ! 2 | 13 | 35 | 1-24 | 2 | 9,569 |- ! 3 | 17 | 43 | 2-32 | 4 | 37,758 |- ! 4 | 21 | 52 | 2-42 | 6 | 96,904 |- ! 5 | 25 | 60 | 3-54 | 8 | 208,096 |- ! 6 | 29 | 69 | 4-70 | 10 | 401,896 |- ! 7 | 33 | 77 | 5-88 | 12 | 722,176 |- ! 8 | 36 | 83 | 5-104 | 14 | 1,081,266 |- ! 9 | 39 | 90 | 6-123 | 16 | 1,579,774 |- ! 10 | 42 | 96 | 8-145 | 18 | 2,261,831 |- ! 11 | 45 | 102 | 9-170 | 20 | 3,183,608 |- ! 12 | 48 | 109 | 10-199 | 22 | 4,911,487 |- ! 13 | 51 | 115 | 12-232 | 24 | 6,703,256 |- ! 14 | 54 | 121 | 14-270 | 26 | 9,056,935 |- ! 15 | 57 | 127 | 17-314 | 28 | 12,127,847 |- ! 16 | 60 | 134 | 19-364 | 30 | 21,223,313 |- ! 17 | 63 | 140 | 22-420 | 32 | 37,263,203 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 26-485 | 34 | 67,080,320 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 28-534 | 36 | 129,975,376 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 31-586 | 38 | 342,026,975 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 34-644 | 40 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 37-707 | 42 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 41-775 | 44 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 45-850 | 46 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 49-931 | 48 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 54-1019 | 50 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 59-1116 | 52 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 64-1221 | 54 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 70-1335 | 56 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 77-1459 | 58 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Video Demonstration
Version History
Version | Changes |
---|---|
1.1.0d |
|
1.1.0 |
|