Skeleton mage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KLIKS |
>KLIKS (→Variations: added frost and thunder harbinger) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Flame Harbinger]] || [[The Ancient Pyramid]] || {{c|mod|Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire}} | |[[Flame Harbinger]] || [[The Ancient Pyramid]] || {{c|mod|Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire}} | ||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Frost Harbinger]] || [[The Ancient Pyramid]] || {{c|mod|Extra Projectiles, Resists Cold}} | |||
|-style="height:40px" | |||
|[[Thunder Harbinger]] || [[The Ancient Pyramid]] || {{c|mod|Resists Lightning}} | |||
|-style="height:40px" | |-style="height:40px" | ||
|[[Incinerated Mage]] ||[[The Crematorium]]|| {{c|mod| Fire Damage, Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire}} | |[[Incinerated Mage]] ||[[The Crematorium]]|| {{c|mod| Fire Damage, Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire}} |
Revision as of 10:54, 2 December 2014
Abilities
- Undead
- Resists Elemental
Variations
Name | Location | Special Attributes |
---|---|---|
Brittle Arsonist | The Lower Prison, The Library | Fire Damage, Resists Fire |
Axiom Frostguard | The Upper Prison | Cold Damage, Resists Elemental |
Axiom Thunderguard | The Upper Prison, The Chamber of Sins Level 3 | Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental |
Sparking Mage | The Chamber of Sins Level 3 | Uses Module Error: Too many skills found with q_where = skill.active_skill_name="Spark". Please choose only one of the following ids: FireTailSpark - Base duration is 2.00 seconds, Deals 6 to 9 Fire Damage, Fires Projectiles in a circle, 25% increased Projectile Speed, Fires 8 additional Projectiles (page) SanctumMiniFlamenado - Base duration is 3.00 seconds, Deals 1 to 1 Fire Damage, 60% reduced Projectile Speed, Fires 10 additional Projectiles (page) |
Flame Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | Fire Damage, Resists Elemental |
Frost Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | Cold Damage, Resists Elemental |
Thunder Priest | The Crypt Level 1 | Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental |
Flame Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | Fire Damage, Resists Elemental |
Frost Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | Cold Damage, Resists Elemental |
Thunder Bishop | The Crypt Level 2 | Lightning Damage, Resists Elemental |
Flame Archmage | The Caverns Level 2 | Resists Fire |
Frost Archmage | The Caverns Level 2 | Resists Cold |
Thunder Archmage | The Caverns Level 2 | Resists Lightning |
Flame Harbinger | The Ancient Pyramid | Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire |
Frost Harbinger | The Ancient Pyramid | Extra Projectiles, Resists Cold |
Thunder Harbinger | The Ancient Pyramid | Resists Lightning |
Incinerated Mage | The Crematorium | Fire Damage, Extra Projectiles, Resists Fire |
Enlightened Vicar | The Catacombs | Cold Damage, Extra Projectiles, Resists Cold |
Bleak Vicar | The Catacombs | Cold Damage, Resists Cold |
Thunder Keeper | The Library, The Archives | Lightning Damage, Powerful Crits, Resists Elemental |
Frost Keeper | The Library, The Archives | Cold Damage, Powerful Crits, Resists Elemental |