Poacher's Mark: Difference between revisions
>DoomBee |
>OmegaK2 m (PyPoE/ExporterBot/1.0.0a0: Gem level progression) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
==Gem level progression== | ==Gem level progression== | ||
{{GemLevelTable | {{GemLevelTable | ||
| dex = yes | | dex=yes | ||
| c1 = Mana<br | | c1=Mana<br>Cost | ||
| c2 = | | c2=Base duration is x seconds | ||
| c3 = | | c3=x% increased Area of Effect radius | ||
| c4 = | | c4=Cursed enemies have x% less Evasion | ||
| c5 = | | c5=Cursed enemies grant x Life when Hit by Attacks | ||
| c6 = | | c6=Cursed enemies grant x Mana when Hit by Attacks | ||
| c7 = | | c7=Cursed enemies have a x% chance to grant a Frenzy Charge when slain | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
|- | | 58 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 6.00 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| | | 27 | ||
|- | | 64 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 6.20 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 118,383 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | | 71 | ||
| 27 | |||
| 6.40 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 294,199 | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
|- | | 77 | ||
| 29 | |||
| 6.60 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 548,260 | |||
|- | |||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
|- | | 83 | ||
| 30 | |||
| 6.80 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 907,350 | |||
|- | |||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| | | 39 | ||
|- | | 90 | ||
| 32 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 1,405,858 | |||
|- | |||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | 42 | ||
|- | | 96 | ||
| 34 | |||
| 7.20 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2,087,915 | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
|- | | 102 | ||
| 35 | |||
| 7.40 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 3,009,692 | |||
|- | |||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
|- | | 109 | ||
| 37 | |||
| 7.60 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4,737,571 | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | | 113 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 7.80 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5,876,448 | |||
|- | |||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| | | 52 | ||
|- | | 117 | ||
| 39 | |||
| 8.00 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 7,244,681 | |||
|- | |||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
|- | | 121 | ||
| 40 | |||
| 8.20 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 8,883,019 | |||
|- | |||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| | | 56 | ||
|- | | 125 | ||
| 42 | |||
| 8.40 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 10,839,667 | |||
|- | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
|- | | 130 | ||
| 43 | |||
| 8.60 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 14,494,851 | |||
|- | |||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | | 134 | ||
| 44 | |||
| 8.80 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 17,512,178 | |||
|- | |||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
|- | | 138 | ||
| 45 | |||
| 9.00 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 25,306,092 | |||
|- | |||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
| | | 64 | ||
|- | | 142 | ||
| 46 | |||
| 9.20 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 40,512,123 | |||
|- | |||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | | 146 | ||
| 47 | |||
| 9.40 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 66,697,705 | |||
|- | |||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
| | | 68 | ||
|- | | 151 | ||
| 48 | |||
| 9.60 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 129,453,628 | |||
|- | |||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| | | 155 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|} | | 9.80 | ||
| 38 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 341,331,311 | |||
|- | |||
! 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 22 | |||
| 74 | |||
| | |||
| 52 | |||
| 10.20 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| | |||
| 53 | |||
| 10.40 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 24 | |||
| 78 | |||
| | |||
| 54 | |||
| 10.60 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 25 | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| 56 | |||
| 10.80 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 26 | |||
| 82 | |||
| | |||
| 57 | |||
| 11.00 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 27 | |||
| 84 | |||
| | |||
| 58 | |||
| 11.20 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 28 | |||
| 86 | |||
| | |||
| 59 | |||
| 11.40 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 29 | |||
| 88 | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| 11.60 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| | |||
| 61 | |||
| 11.80 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |||
==Quest reward== | ==Quest reward== | ||
{{QuestReward | {{QuestReward |
Revision as of 12:38, 18 August 2015
Template:Gem Infobox Poacher's Mark curses all targets in an area, making them less evasive. Hitting cursed targets will grant life and mana, and killing them will result in more flask charges and a chance to gain a frenzy charge.
Skill Functions and Interactions
Grant Frenzy Charge Upon Death: In order to gain frenzy charges, a player must score the killing blow.
Enhanced Flask Charges: The player scoring the killing blow gains 100% additional flask charges for killing that enemy.
Gem level progression
Template:GemLevelTable |- ! 1 | 24 | 58 | 24 | 6.00 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 0 |- ! 2 | 27 | 64 | 26 | 6.20 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 118,383 |- ! 3 | 30 | 71 | 27 | 6.40 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 294,199 |- ! 4 | 33 | 77 | 29 | 6.60 | 6 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 548,260 |- ! 5 | 36 | 83 | 30 | 6.80 | 8 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 23 | 907,350 |- ! 6 | 39 | 90 | 32 | 7.00 | 10 | 35 | 10 | 7 | 23 | 1,405,858 |- ! 7 | 42 | 96 | 34 | 7.20 | 12 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 2,087,915 |- ! 8 | 45 | 102 | 35 | 7.40 | 14 | 37 | 12 | 8 | 24 | 3,009,692 |- ! 9 | 48 | 109 | 37 | 7.60 | 16 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 25 | 4,737,571 |- ! 10 | 50 | 113 | 38 | 7.80 | 18 | 39 | 14 | 8 | 25 | 5,876,448 |- ! 11 | 52 | 117 | 39 | 8.00 | 20 | 40 | 15 | 9 | 26 | 7,244,681 |- ! 12 | 54 | 121 | 40 | 8.20 | 22 | 41 | 16 | 9 | 26 | 8,883,019 |- ! 13 | 56 | 125 | 42 | 8.40 | 24 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 27 | 10,839,667 |- ! 14 | 58 | 130 | 43 | 8.60 | 26 | 43 | 18 | 10 | 27 | 14,494,851 |- ! 15 | 60 | 134 | 44 | 8.80 | 28 | 44 | 19 | 10 | 28 | 17,512,178 |- ! 16 | 62 | 138 | 45 | 9.00 | 30 | 45 | 20 | 10 | 28 | 25,306,092 |- ! 17 | 64 | 142 | 46 | 9.20 | 32 | 46 | 21 | 11 | 29 | 40,512,123 |- ! 18 | 66 | 146 | 47 | 9.40 | 34 | 47 | 22 | 11 | 29 | 66,697,705 |- ! 19 | 68 | 151 | 48 | 9.60 | 36 | 48 | 23 | 11 | 30 | 129,453,628 |- ! 20 | 70 | 155 | 50 | 9.80 | 38 | 49 | 24 | 12 | 30 | 341,331,311 |- ! 21 | 72 | 159 | 51 | 10.00 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 12 | 31 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 22 | 74 | | 52 | 10.20 | 42 | 51 | 26 | 12 | 31 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 23 | 76 | | 53 | 10.40 | 44 | 52 | 27 | 13 | 32 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 24 | 78 | | 54 | 10.60 | 46 | 53 | 28 | 13 | 32 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 25 | 80 | | 56 | 10.80 | 48 | 54 | 29 | 13 | 33 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 26 | 82 | | 57 | 11.00 | 50 | 55 | 30 | 14 | 33 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 27 | 84 | | 58 | 11.20 | 52 | 56 | 31 | 14 | 34 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 28 | 86 | | 59 | 11.40 | 54 | 57 | 32 | 14 | 34 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 29 | 88 | | 60 | 11.60 | 56 | 58 | 33 | 15 | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |- ! 30 | 90 | | 61 | 11.80 | 58 | 59 | 34 | 15 | 35 | class="table-na" style="text-align: center; " | N/A |}
Quest reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Vendor reward
Lua error in Module:Quest_reward at line 157: type must be either quest_rewards or vendor_rewards.
Version history
Version | Changes |
---|---|
2.0.0 |
|
1.2.0 |
|