League bosses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>ThemJohns mNo edit summary |
>ThemJohns |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Craiceann, First of the Deep]] | |[[Craiceann, First of the Deep]] | ||
|[[Craiceann's Cove]] | |[[Craiceann's Cove]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Atmohua, Architect of Iron]] | |||
|rowspan="25" | [[Incursion league]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puhuarte, Architect of the Forge]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xopec, Architect of Power]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Citaqualotl, Architect of the Swarm]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zilquapa, Architect of the Breach]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cholotl, Architect of the War]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uromoti, Architect of Expansion]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Juatalotli, Architect of the Hoard]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paquate, Architect of Corruption]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Estazunti, Architect of the Vault]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quipolatl, Architect of the Nexus]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hayoxi, Architect of Destruction]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zalatl, Architect of Thaumaturgy]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guatelitzi, Architect of Flesh]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tacati, Architect of Toxins]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xipocado, Royal Architect]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ahuana, Architect of Ceremonies]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Topotante, Architect of Storms]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zantipi, Architect of Concealment]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tzamoto, Architect of Torments]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Matatl, Architect of Fortifications]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Azcapa, Architect of the Guild]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ticaba, Architect of the Arena]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jiquani, Architect of Industry]] | |||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Vaal Omnitect]] | |[[The Vaal Omnitect]] | ||
|[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | |[[Temple of Atzoatl]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:21, 6 January 2019
Some challenge leagues will introduce challenging unique enemies. This page contains a list of such monsters. This list does not include bosses from league-exclusive maps.
List of league bosses
Invasion bosses
Invasion bosses can only be found in Zana missions or with the Invasion league modifier on the map device.
Main page: Invasion boss